Saisonstatistik
SpielernameEinsToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
Bobic, Fredi32855500
Cagara, Dennis8030000
Chahed, Sofian8012000
Dardai, Pal290191100
Fathi, Malik14011210
Fiedler, Christian17001000
Friedrich, Arne30203601
Goor, Bart24074400
Hartmann, Michael9021200
Karwan, Bartosz7052100
Kiràly, Gabor18010100
Kovac, Niko17132800
Kuszczak, Tomasz0000000
Lapaczinski, Denis6130101
Ludwig, Alexander4031000
'Luizao'7213200
Madlung, Alexander25382300
'Marcelinho'25708301
Marx, Thorben5031200
Mladenov, Alexander8033300
Pinto, Roberto19265200
Rafael, Nando245164601
Rehmer, Marko24063401
Reina, Guiseppe7202200
Schmidt, Andreas12005000
Simunic, Josip28012700
van Burik, Dick20014301
Wichniarek, Artur182510201
'Zecke'234712800