Hertha BSC U23

Hinrunde
SpTTagDatumBeginnBegegnungErgebnis
1.Fr.27.07.1819:00 UhrFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Hertha BSC U23
2.Mi.01.08.1819:00 UhrHertha BSC U23 - VSG Altglienicke
3.Fr.17.08.1819:00 UhrHertha BSC U23 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
4.So.12.08.1813:30 UhrZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC U23
5.So.26.08.1813:30 UhrHertha BSC U23 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
6.Sa.01.09.1813:30 UhrBischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC U23
7.Mi.12.09.1819:00 UhrHertha BSC U23 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde
8.So.16.09.1813:30 UhrSV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC U23
9.So.23.09.1813:30 UhrHertha BSC U23 - BFC Dynamo
10.Sa.29.09.1813:30 UhrFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC U23
11.Mi.03.10.1813:30 UhrHertha BSC U23 - VfB Auerbach 1906
12.So.07.10.18VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC U23
13.So.21.10.18Hertha BSC U23 - Chemnitzer FC
14.So.28.10.18Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC U23
15.So.04.11.18Hertha BSC U23 - FSV Budissa Bautzen
16.So.11.11.181. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC U23
17.So.25.11.18Hertha BSC U23 - FSV Optik Rathenow
Rückrunde
SpTTagDatumBeginnBegegnungErgebnis
18.So.02.12.18Hertha BSC U23 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
19.So.09.12.18VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC U23
20.So.10.02.19FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC U23
21.So.17.02.19Hertha BSC U23 - ZFC Meuselwitz
22.So.24.02.19FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC U23
23.So.03.03.19Hertha BSC U23 - Bischofswerdaer FV
24.So.10.03.19FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC U23
25.So.17.03.19Hertha BSC U23 - SV Babelsberg 03
26.So.24.03.19BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC U23
27.So.31.03.19Hertha BSC U23 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
28.So.07.04.19VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC U23
29.So.14.04.19Hertha BSC U23 - VfB Germania Halberstadt
30.So.21.04.19Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC U23
31.So.28.04.19Hertha BSC U23 - Berliner AK 07
32.So.05.05.19FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC U23
33.So.12.05.19Hertha BSC U23 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
34.Sa.18.05.19FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC U23

Alle Paarungen ohne Anstoßzeit sind noch nicht final terminiert.

Hier geht's zur aktuellen Tabelle.

U23, 21.07.2018